• Programma Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 16-11-2019SJO JCHW VR1Bon Boys VR111:30Sportpark De Elshof ZWOLLE
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys 2GFC 215:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019FC Eibergen 4Bon Boys 315:30Sportpark De BijenkampEIBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys 9Bon Boys 817:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    zo 17-11-2019Achilles '12 3Bon Boys 410:30Sportpark 't WilbertHENGELO OV
    zo 17-11-2019FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 2Bon Boys 310:45Sportpark Wesselerbrink MiddenENSCHEDE
    zo 17-11-2019v.v. Twenthe 7Bon Boys 711:00Sportpark 't Piep WillemGOOR
    zo 17-11-2019Bon Boys 5Haaksbergen 211:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    zo 17-11-2019Bon Boys 1WSV 114:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    wo 13-11-2019ST: GFC/Twenthe MO19-2ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO19-119:30Sportpark HeeckerenGOOR
    za 16-11-2019PH JO15-1Bon Boys JO15-110:30Sportpark SchelfhorstALMELO
    za 16-11-2019Excelsior '31 JO15-3Bon Boys JO15-311:15Sportpark De KoerbeltRIJSSEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO15-5Bon Boys JO15-411:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019AZSV JO19-3Bon Boys JO19-212:45Sportpark VillekampAALTEN
    za 16-11-2019ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO15-1BWO MO15-213:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO17-2FC Aramea JO17-113:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Delden JO15-1Bon Boys JO15-214:00Sportpark De Mors DELDEN
    za 16-11-2019Markelo MO17-1ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-114:15Sportpark EndemansdijkMARKELO
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO17-3Quick '20 JO17-815:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Vogido JO19-1Bon Boys JO19-115:00Sportpark Het WooldrikENSCHEDE
    za 16-11-2019BWO JO17-1Bon Boys JO17-115:00Sportpark De NoorkHENGELO OV
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO12-2TVO JO12-108:45Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO12-4Achilles '12 JO12-4G08:45Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019HSC '21 JO9-3Bon Boys JO9-4G08:45Sportpark Groot ScholtenhagenHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019HSC '21 JO9-1Bon Boys JO9-108:45Sportpark Groot ScholtenhagenHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO8-3Grol JO8-2G09:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO8-4BSC Unisson JO8-2G09:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO8-5SVBV JO8-109:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO8-2Longa '30 JO8-2G09:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Hengelo JO10-1Bon Boys JO10-4G09:00Sportpark De WaarbeekHENGELO OV
    za 16-11-2019GFC JO9-2GBon Boys JO9-2G09:00Sportpark HeeckerenGOOR
    za 16-11-2019AJC '96 JO9-1Bon Boys JO9-309:00Sportpark Het HannekerveldLOSSER
    za 16-11-2019Kabouters 09:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO11-2Bon Boys JO11-409:30Sportpark MarienveldMARIENVELDE
    za 16-11-2019MOTMOT09:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019HSC '21 JO10-1Bon Boys JO10-5G09:45Sportpark Groot ScholtenhagenHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Victoria '28 JO11-1Bon Boys JO11-109:45Sportpark Wesselerbrink ZuidENSCHEDE
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO12-3Delden JO12-110:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO11-2Avanti W. JO11-210:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Rigtersbleek JO12-1Bon Boys JO12-110:00Sportpark RigtersbleekENSCHEDE
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO10-1Losser JO10-110:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO10-3GQuick '20 JO10-410:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO9-5GHengelo JO9-110:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019DEO JO11-1GBon Boys JO11-310:15Sportpark DijkhoekBORCULO
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys MO13-1Wilhelminaschool MO13-111:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO13-1DCS JO13-111:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 16-11-2019Bon Boys JO13-2SC Enschede JO13-1G13:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
  • Programma zaal

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    wo 13-11-2019Bon Boys 2FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 621:30Els de (Haaksbergen)HAAKSBERGEN
    ma 18-11-2019Excelsior '31 9Bon Boys 121:00Reggehal de (C) (Rijssen)RIJSSEN