• Programma Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys 2Training12:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys 3Rigtersbleek 414:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys 4Avanti W. 314:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys 6Bon Boys 514:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    zo 12-12-2021Bon Boys 4Bentelo 409:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    zo 12-12-2021Bon Boys 8Markelo 1009:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    zo 12-12-2021Vogido 5Bon Boys 509:00Sportpark Het WooldrikENSCHEDE
    zo 12-12-2021ST: Sp. Neede/Noordijk 8Bon Boys 709:00Sportpark 't HaantjeNEEDE
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 11-12-2021Sparta E. JO15-2Bon Boys JO15-210:00Sportpark SchreurserveENSCHEDE
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO15-4Rigtersbleek JO15-411:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO15-1ST Enter Vooruit/Enter MO15-113:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021SP Lochem MO17-1ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-113:00Sportpark De ElzeLOCHEM
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO15-1Vroomshoopse Boys O15-113:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO17-1Bon Boys JO17-214:00Sportpark Kruund 'nhofHENGELO OV
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 11-12-2021Rigtersbleek JO9-3Bon Boys JO9-4JM08:30Sportpark RigtersbleekENSCHEDE
    za 11-12-2021Losser JO9-4Bon Boys JO9-308:30Sportpark BrilmansdennenLOSSER
    za 11-12-2021Losser JO8-1Bon Boys JO8-108:30Sportpark BrilmansdennenLOSSER
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO11-1JMAvanti W. JO11-1JM08:45Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Sp. Neede JO10-2Bon Boys JO10-3JM08:45Sportpark 't HaantjeNEEDE
    za 11-12-2021Delden JO8-1JMBon Boys JO8-4JM08:45Sportpark De MorsDELDEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO9-2JMW.V.V.'34 JO9-109:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO10-5JMFC Trias JO10-3JM09:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO8-2JMBentelo JO8-209:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021BWO JO11-4Bon Boys JO11-4JM09:15Sportpark De NoorkHENGELO OV
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO13-2Rood Zwart JO13-110:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO11-2Sparta E. JO11-310:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO12-3Victoria '28 JO12-310:00Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021FC Trias JO10-1JMBon Boys JO10-210:00Sportpark 't HuitinkveldWINTERSWIJK
    za 11-12-2021FC Eibergen JO8-4JMBon Boys JO8-310:00Sportpark De BijenkampEIBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO8-5Oranje Nassau JO8-4JM10:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO10-4JMST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO10-1JM10:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO9-1DZC '68 JO9-110:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO10-1Neede JO10-1JM10:15Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021EMOS JO12-1Bon Boys JO12-110:45Sportpark EmosENSCHEDE
    za 11-12-2021UDI JO12-1JMBon Boys JO12-2JM11:00Sportpark Wesselerbrink MiddenENSCHEDE
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys MO13-1Vogido MO13-211:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
    za 11-12-2021Bon Boys JO13-3Holten JO13-3JM11:30Sportpark De GreuneHAAKSBERGEN
  • Programma zaal

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    wo 12-01-2022Bon Boys 1Excelsior '31 922:30Els de (Haaksbergen)HAAKSBERGEN
    ma 17-01-2022Excelsior '31 9Bon Boys 221:00Reggehal de (Rijssen)RIJSSEN
    wo 19-01-2022Bon Boys 1HSC '21 121:30Els de (Haaksbergen)HAAKSBERGEN
    ma 24-01-2022Excelsior '31 16Bon Boys 121:30Stroekeld de (C) (RijssenRIJSSEN