• Trainingsrooster 2018 - 2019

     Trainingsrooster 2018 - 2019

    TEAM   Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
    JO8-1 Veld 4A-2   3A-1    
    Kl. Kamer 7   1    
    Tijd 16.45.- 17.45   17.00 - 18.00    
    JO8-2 Veld     4M-2    
    Kl. Kamer     12    
    Tijd     18.00 - 19.30    
    JO8-3 Veld     4B-2    
    Kl. Kamer     9    
    Tijd     18.00 - 19.30    
    JO8-4 Veld     4B-1    
    Kl. Kamer     9    
    Tijd     18.00 - 19.30    
    JO9-1 Veld 4A-2   3A-1    
    Kl. Kamer 7   1    
    Tijd 17.00 - 18.00   17.00 - 18.00    
    JO9-2 Veld     4M-2    
    Kl. Kamer     12    
    Tijd     18.00 - 19.30    
    JO9-3 Veld     4B-2    
    Kl. Kamer     9    
    Tijd     18.00 - 19.30    
    JO9-4 Veld     4B-1    
    Kl. Kamer     9    
    Tijd     18.00 - 19.30    
    JO10-1 Veld 3B-2   3A-2    
    Kl. Kamer 2   7    
    Tijd 16.30 - 17.45   16.30 - 17.45    
    JO10-2 Veld 3B-1   3B-2    
    Kl. Kamer 9   7    
    Tijd 17.00 - 18.00   17.00 - 18.00    
    JO10-3 Veld 4A-2   TR-L    
    Kl. Kamer 11   11    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO10-4 Veld 4A-1   TR-L    
    Kl. Kamer 5   5    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO10-5 Veld 4B-1   TR-M    
    Kl. Kamer 6   4    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO10-6 Veld 4M-1   TR-M    
    Kl. Kamer 6   4    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO10-7 Veld 4M-2   TR-R    
    Kl. Kamer 5   5    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO11-1 Veld 4B-1   3B-1    
    Kl. Kamer 8   2    
    Tijd 17.00 - 18.00   17.00 - 18.00    
    JO11-2 Veld 4B-2   4B-1    
    Kl. Kamer 3   2    
    Tijd 17.00 - 18.00   17.30 - 18.30    
    JO11-3 Veld   3B   3A-2  
    Kl. Kamer   8   1  
    Tijd   17.00 - 18.00   17.00 - 18.00  
    JO12-1 Veld 3A-2   4B-2    
    Kl. Kamer 3   8    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO12-2 Veld   3A   3A-1  
    Kl. Kamer   2   2  
    Tijd   17.00 - 18.00   17.00 - 18.00  
    JO12-3 Veld   3M   TR-R  
    Kl. Kamer   6   12  
    Tijd   18.30 - 19.30   19.00 - 20.00  
    JO12-4 Veld TR-L   3B-1    
    Kl. Kamer 4   11    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO13-1 Veld 3B-1 TR-M   3B  
    Kl. Kamer 1 9   7  
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30 18.00 - 19.30   17.00 - 18.00  
    JO13-2 Veld   4B-1   TR-M  
    Kl. Kamer   3   12  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO13-3 Veld   3B-2   5B  
    Kl. Kamer   11   2  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO15-1 Veld 3A-1 TR-L   3A-2  
    Kl. Kamer 9 4   10  
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO15-2 Veld 3A-1   3A-1    
    Kl. Kamer 10   11    
    Tijd 17.00 - 18.00   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO15-3 Veld   4A-2   TR-L  
    Kl. Kamer   10   6  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO15-4 Veld   4A-1   4B-2  
    Kl. Kamer   10   6  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO15-5 Veld 3B-2   3B-2    
    Kl. Kamer 12   3    
    Tijd 18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30    
    JO17-1 Veld 3B 4B    3B-1  
    Kl. Kamer 8 8   4  
    Tijd 19.30 - 21.00 19.30 - 21.00   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO17-2 Veld   3B-1   4B-1  
    Kl. Kamer   5   11  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO17-3 Veld   TR-R   4A-2  
    Kl. Kamer   12   5  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    JO19-1 Veld 3A     3B  
    Kl. Kamer 7     3  
    Tijd 19.45 - 21.15     18.00 - 19.30  
    JO19-2 Veld     3A    
    Kl. Kamer     2    
    Tijd     19.30 - 21.00    
    MO13-1 Veld   4B-2   4B-1  
    Kl. Kamer   13   14  
    Tijd   18.00 - 19.30   18.00 - 19.30  
    MO17-1 Veld 4A-2   3B    
    Kl. Kamer 13   13    
    Tijd 19.30 - 21.00   19.30 - 21.00    
    MO19-1 Veld 4B-1     TR-R  
    Kl. Kamer 14     13  
    Tijd 19.30 - 21.00     19.30 - 21.00  
    MO19-2 Veld 4A-1 TR-R      
    Kl. Kamer 13 14      
    Tijd 19.30 - 21.00 19.30 - 21.00      
    1e Veld   3A   3A 3
    Kl. Kamer   7   7 7
    Tijd   19.45 - 21.15   19.45 - 21.15 19.45 - 21.15
    2e Veld   3B   3B  
    Kl. Kamer   1   1  
    Tijd   19.45 - 21.15   19.45 - 21.15  
    3e Veld   4A   4A  
    Kl. Kamer   2   9  
    Tijd   19.30 - 21.00   19.30 - 21.00  
    SENIOREN Veld     4 4B  
    Kl. Kamer     1+7 2+8  
    Tijd     19.30 - 21.00 19.30 - 21.00  
    KEEPERS Veld     3    
    Tijd     20.00    
    KIDS Veld         3
    Tijd         20.00