• S.V. Bon Boys 4
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Heinst, E.Assistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Nieterau, NickTeammanager
  • Programma S.V. Bon Boys 4
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijd
    07-04-2019Hengelo 2 - Bon Boys 4
    14-04-2019Bon Boys 4 - Rood Zwart 5
    15-04-2019Bon Boys JO19-1 - Greve Fodbold (dk)
    16-04-2019Bon Boys JO17-1 - Greve Fodbold (dk)
  • Uitslagen S.V. Bon Boys 4
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10-03-2019Bon Boys 4 - Sp. Neede 33 - 0
  • Stand S.V. Bon Boys 4
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sportclub Overdinkel 3161141573037
    2Losser 416745434225
    3Hoeve Vooruit 216736454224
    4Bon Boys 416655373723
    5Sportlust Glanerbrug 216718465122
    6Vosta 416556433920
    7FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 316475313919
    8HSC'21 616367334115
    9Haaksbergen 216259284211