• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SVO Twickel MO17-1

    VS

    ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-1

    26 oktober 202119:00 uur
    Sportpark De Scheetheuvel veld 3

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    di 26-okt. 19:00SVO Twickel MO17-1BB/HV MO17-1regulier
    za 30-okt. 11:00Rigtersbleek MO17-1BB/HV MO17-1regulier
    za 06-nov. 13:00BB/HV MO17-1ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen MO17-1regulier
    za 20-nov. 13:00BB/HV MO17-1Markelo MO17-1regulier
    za 27-nov. 12:35Enter Vooruit MO17-1BB/HV MO17-1regulier
    za 04-dec. 13:00BB/HV MO17-1Excelsior '31 MO17-2regulier
    za 11-dec. 13:00SP Lochem MO17-1BB/HV MO17-1regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Leferink, MaaikeTeammanager
    Leferink, MaaikeTrainer
    Westendorp, IlonaTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 okt.Sparta E. MO17-1 - BB/HV MO17-11 - 0
    2 okt.BB/HV MO17-1 - Blauw Wit '66 MO17-12 - 7
    25 sep.FC Eibergen MO17-1 - BB/HV MO17-16 - 3
    18 sep.Oranje Nassau MO17-2 - BB/HV MO17-11 - 6
    11 sep.BB/HV MO17-1 - SVO Twickel MO17-15 - 1
    4 sep.GFC MO17-2 - BB/HV MO17-12 - 3
  • Poulestanden ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-1 (239 Meiden Onder 17 (najaarsreeks))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Rigtersbleek MO17-13210213187
    2ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen MO17-13210154117
    3Markelo MO17-122004046
    4Excelsior '31 MO17-211003213
    5Enter Vooruit MO17-121015323
    6SP Lochem MO17-1210189-13
    7FC Eibergen MO17-13102111013
    8Blauw Wit '66 MO17-131021220-83
    9GFC MO17-23102721-143
    10SVO Twickel MO17-1200217-60
    11ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-12002513-80
    Poulestanden ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-1 (B4800 Meiden Onder 17 beker poulefase)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-13300144109
    2SVO Twickel MO17-13111111014
    3GFC MO17-23111101004
    4Oranje Nassau MO17-23003314-110
    Poulestanden ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-1 (B4810 Meiden Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1ZZC'20 MO17-11100110113
    2Bruchterveld MO17-111008173
    3Heino MO17-111004043
    4TVC '28 MO17-111005233
    5SVO DCS/OBW MO17-111004133
    6WVF MO17-111003033
    7ASV '57 MO17-111004223
    8SC Millingen MO17-111002113
    9Sparta E. MO17-111001013
    10ESC MO17-111001103
    11Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO17-100000000
    12Blauw Wit MO17-200000000
    13DVV MO17-100000000
    14Markelo MO17-100000000
    15OVC '85 MO17-100000000
    16Pax MO17-100000000
    17SKV MO17-200000000
    18VVOP MO17-100000000
    19Wilhelminaschool MO17-100000000
    20Woezik MO17-300000000
    21Woezik MO17-200000000
    22WSV MO17-100000000
    23Zeewolde MO17-100000000
    24FC Zutphen MO17-100000000
    25Swift '64 MO17-110011100
    26FC Bergh MO17-1100112-10
    27ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-1100101-10
    28Excelsior '31 MO17-2100124-20
    29DETO MO17-2100125-30
    30SC Rheden MO17-1100114-30
    31SVI MO17-1100103-30
    32Oene MO17-1100104-40
    33Sportlust Vroomshoop MO17-2100118-70
    34SJO MEC/Bredevoort MO17-11001011-110