• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys JO19-1

    VS

    Markelo JO19-1

    18 april 202015:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune 3-hoofdveld

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    za 18-apr. 15:00BB JO19-1Markelo JO19-1regulier
    za 09-mei. 15:30NEO JO19-1BB JO19-1regulier
    za 16-mei. 14:30Sparta E. JO19-1BB JO19-1regulier
    za 23-mei. 15:00BB JO19-1Stevo JO19-1regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    AfgeschermdAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdTrainer
    Kuiper, RamonTrainer/coach
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 mrt.Tubantia JO19-1 - BB JO19-13 - 1
    15 feb.BB JO19-1 - Losser JO19-13 - 0
    8 feb.De Tubanters 1897 JO19-1 - BB JO19-13 - 4
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Berkum JO19-13300141139
    2Bon Boys JO19-1320145-16
    3Holten JO19-131025503
    4SP Lochem JO19-13003214-120
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO19-1 (0224 Onder 19 competitie (najaar A-cat))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys JO19-11190228111727
    2Tubantia JO19-1116412518722
    3Sparta E. JO19-11170455253021
    4Losser JO19-11162325141120
    5De Tubanters 1897 JO19-1116234237520
    6Victoria '28 JO19-1115333223918
    7Achilles '12 JO19-11162338261217
    8Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1113442632-613
    9Vogido JO19-1112452230-810
    10SV De Lutte JO19-1111371638-226
    11Wilhelminaschool JO19-1111282449-255
    12SDC '12 JO19-11110101949-303
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO19-1 (0226 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar A-cat))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Sparta E. JO19-144002852312
    2NEO JO19-142209728
    3Grol JO19-1421110557
    4Tubantia JO19-142116427
    5De Tukkers JO19-142117617
    6Stevo JO19-142029636
    7Bon Boys JO19-142029816
    8FC Winterswijk JO19-1420269-36
    9Markelo JO19-142021115-46
    10Hulzense Boys JO19-14103717-103
    11Losser JO19-1401338-51
    12De Tubanters 1897 JO19-14004722-150