• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Victoria '28 JO17-2

    VS

    Bon Boys JO17-2

    18 april 202014:30 uur
    Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid 1-Victoria veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    za 18-apr. 14:30Victoria '28 JO17-2BB JO17-2regulier
    za 09-mei. 13:00BB JO17-2Avanti W. JO17-3regulier
    za 16-mei. 12:45SC Enschede JO17-2BB JO17-2regulier
    za 23-mei. 13:00BB JO17-2Quick '20 JO17-7regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Oppelt, ErnstTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 mrt.BB JO17-2 - De Tubanters 1897 JO17-29 - 1
    15 feb.Vogido JO17-3 - BB JO17-22 - 3
    8 feb.BB JO17-2 - BSC Unisson JO17-12 - 4
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys JO17-2 (0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Avanti W. JO17-211100165184730
    2Victoria '28 JO17-3G1180332171524
    3Bon Boys JO17-21171344331122
    4EMOS JO17-11061340301019
    5BSC Unisson JO17-11161439261319
    6Sp. Neede JO17-2116053430418
    7FC Aramea JO17-11152437172017
    8FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO17-11151556332316
    9ST: Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO17-1113172954-2510
    10De Tubanters 1897 JO17-2113082662-369
    11Vogido JO17-3112182041-217
    12Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-21000101071-610
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO17-2 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Avanti W. JO17-23300243219
    2Bon Boys JO17-23201141136
    3De Tubanters 1897 JO17-231021017-73
    4Vogido JO17-33003320-170
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO17-2 (0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1BSC Unisson JO17-14400156912
    2FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO17-14310125710
    3AJC '96 JO17-1430111299
    4Victoria '28 JO17-2320111566
    5Quick '20 JO17-732019816
    6Bon Boys JO17-2420214866
    7Losser JO17-2311112484
    8SC Enschede JO17-2310279-23
    9Vogido JO17-3310268-23
    10FC Aramea JO17-14103412-83
    11Avanti W. JO17-33003213-110
    12De Tubanters 1897 JO17-24004427-230