• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Delden JO13-1

    VS

    Bon Boys JO13-2

    27 november 202112:30 uur
    Sportpark De Mors veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    za 27-nov. 12:30Delden JO13-1BB JO13-2regulier
    za 04-dec. 10:15BWO JO13-2BB JO13-2regulier
    za 11-dec. 10:00BB JO13-2Rood Zwart JO13-1regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Busschers, JeroenTeammanager
    Waanders, JurjenTrainer/coach
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 nov.BB JO13-2 - Tubantia JO13-21 - 6
    6 nov.Quick '20 JO13-3JM - BB JO13-29 - 1
    30 okt.BB JO13-2 - Wilhelminaschool JO13-24 - 1
    23 okt.NEO JO13-2 - BB JO13-21 - 4
    16 okt.Rigtersbleek JO13-1 - BB JO13-210 - 0
    9 okt.BB JO13-2 - Vogido JO13-2JM4 - 7
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys JO13-2 (0255 Onder 13 (najaarsreeks))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Tubantia JO13-2743027121515
    2Rood Zwart JO13-175021871115
    3Quick '20 JO13-3JM64202742314
    4BSC Unisson JO13-154101971213
    5NEO JO13-2741231141713
    6Delden JO13-1633024101412
    7Bon Boys JO13-273132329-610
    8Vogido JO13-2JM73042032-129
    9Losser JO13-26213181807
    10De Tubanters 1897 JO13-270341529-143
    11Sparta E. JO13-370341327-143
    12BWO JO13-27025321-182
    13Wilhelminaschool JO13-27025634-282
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO13-2 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poulefase)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys JO13-233009189
    2RKZVC JO13-13201122106
    3SP Lochem JO13-23102311-83
    4FC Winterswijk JO13-2JM3003111-100
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO13-2 (B3810 Onder 13 beker 1e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Rigtersbleek JO13-11100100103
    2DES JO13-111007073
    3Woezik JO13-111006153
    4Bennekom JO13-211005053
    5KCVO JO13-111005053
    6FC Trias JO13-1JM11006243
    7Wilhelminaschool JO13-111006243
    8Eldenia JO13-1JM11005143
    9Heino JO13-111005143
    10Sc. Overwetering JO13-111004043
    11Colmschate JO13-1JM11006333
    12Activia JO13-1JM11004133
    13ZZC'20 JO13-111004133
    14Quick '20 JO13-211003033
    15SEH JO13-111004223
    16DVOL JO13-111003123
    17v.v. Dieren JO13-111004313
    18Gramsbergen JO13-1JM11003213
    19Oene JO13-1JM11003213
    20SV Zwolle JO13-1JM11003213
    21KOSC JO13-111003303
    22Lunteren JO13-111002203
    23DCS JO13-111002203
    24De Esch JO13-111000003
    25Stevo JO13-110013300
    26SKV JO13-110012200
    27FC Bergh JO13-110012200
    28SV De Lutte JO13-110010000
    29Eerbeekse Boys JO13-1100134-10
    30CSV'28 JO13-2100123-10
    31Den Ham JO13-1JM100123-10
    32Epe JO13-1JM100123-10
    33VSCO '61 JO13-1100124-20
    34Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-2100113-20
    35Witkampers JO13-1JM100136-30
    36Concordia-W JO13-1100114-30
    37Kon. UD JO13-1JM100114-30
    38SDC '12 JO13-1100103-30
    39DEO JO13-1JM100126-40
    40W.V.V.'34 JO13-1JM100126-40
    41OBW JO13-1100115-40
    42De Zweef JO13-1100115-40
    43WVF JO13-2JM100104-40
    44Juliana '31 JO13-1100116-50
    45Columbia JO13-1100105-50
    46DTS Ede JO13-2JM100105-50
    47Juventa '12 JO13-1100107-70
    48Bon Boys JO13-21001010-100