• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys JO12-1

    VS

    Rigtersbleek JO12-1

    28 september 201910:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune 3-hoofdveld

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    za 28-sep. 10:00Bon Boys JO12-1Rigtersbleek JO12-1regulier
    za 05-okt. 09:45Losser JO12-1Bon Boys JO12-1regulier
    za 12-okt. 09:45Achilles '12 JO12-1Bon Boys JO12-1regulier
    za 02-nov. 10:00Bon Boys JO12-1Vogido JO12-1regulier
    za 09-nov. 10:00Bon Boys JO12-1Quick '20 JO12-1regulier
    za 16-nov. 10:00Rigtersbleek JO12-1Bon Boys JO12-1regulier
    za 23-nov. 10:00Bon Boys JO12-1Losser JO12-1regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Sluik, JustinTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 sep.Vogido JO12-1 - Bon Boys JO12-12 - 5
    14 sep.Markelo JO12-1G - Bon Boys JO12-11 - 13
    7 sep.Bon Boys JO12-1 - FC Eibergen JO12-113 - 0
    31 aug.SP Lochem JO12-1 - Bon Boys JO12-12 - 10
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys JO12-1 (B9600 Onder 12 beker poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys JO12-13300363339
    2SP Lochem JO12-13201111106
    3FC Eibergen JO12-13102316-133
    4Markelo JO12-1G3003222-200
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO12-1 (0253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Achilles '12 JO12-11100173143
    2Bon Boys JO12-111005233
    3Rigtersbleek JO12-111005323
    4Quick '20 JO12-1100135-20
    5Vogido JO12-1100125-30
    6Losser JO12-11001317-140
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO12-1 (B9610 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 12 1e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1V.V. Barneveld JO12-100000000
    2Be Quick Z. JO12-100000000
    3Beuningse Boys JO12-100000000
    4Bon Boys JO12-100000000
    5CSV'28 JO12-100000000
    6RKSV Driel JO12-100000000
    7DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-100000000
    8DVV JO12-100000000
    9DZC '68 JO12-100000000
    10Eldenia JO12-100000000
    11Epe JO12-1G00000000
    12HHC Hardenberg JO12-100000000
    13HTC JO12-100000000
    14Juventa '12 JO12-100000000
    15MASV JO12-100000000
    16Orion JO12-100000000
    17OVC '85 JO12-100000000
    18Rigtersbleek JO12-100000000
    19RKHVV JO12-100000000
    20Robur et Velocitas JO12-100000000
    21Rohda Raalte JO12-1G00000000
    22SDC '12 JO12-100000000
    23SDC Putten JO12-100000000
    24SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-100000000
    25SVI JO12-100000000
    26SP Teuge JO12-100000000
    27FC Trias JO12-1G00000000
    28De Tubanters 1897 JO12-100000000
    29Tubantia JO12-100000000
    30Unicum JO12-100000000
    31VDZ JO12-100000000
    32WVF JO12-100000000