• Bon Boys JO11-2

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys JO11-2

    VS

    BSC Unisson JO11-1

    21 mei 202210:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune Veld 3B (half)

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    za 21-mei. 10:00BB JO11-2BSC Unisson JO11-1regulier
    za 28-mei. 09:45SJO HSC - Buurse JO11-2BB JO11-2regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Bos, MarcelTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.NEO JO11-6 - BB JO11-23 - 4
    23 apr.BB JO11-2 - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO11-1JM12 - 2
    16 apr.FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1 - BB JO11-26 - 1
    9 apr.BB JO11-2 - Sparta E. JO11-32 - 11
    7 apr.Rood Zwart JO11-2JM - BB JO11-25 - 4
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-2 (0268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1SJO HSC - Buurse JO11-2660056173918
    2Bon Boys JO11-2641156154113
    3ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO11-1JM631230181210
    4Neede JO11-2JM63033740-39
    5FC Winterswijk JO11-2JM62223922178
    6W.V.V.'34 JO11-162041738-216
    7SJO UNO'21 JO11-261052144-233
    8DEO JO11-161051577-623
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-2 (0269 Onder 11 (2e fase))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Quick '20 JO11-3761044172719
    2De Tubanters 1897 JO11-2650132122015
    3Avanti W. JO11-2JM631230201010
    4FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-15221171528
    5SJO HSC - Buurse JO11-261232025-55
    6Sparta E. JO11-361231927-85
    7BSC Unisson JO11-161141635-194
    8Bon Boys JO11-260151340-271
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-2 (0270 Onder 11 (3e fase))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Victoria '28 JO11-255003382515
    2Avanti W. JO11-2JM53112018210
    3Losser JO11-35302191729
    4Rood Zwart JO11-352122023-37
    5BSC Unisson JO11-142022919106
    6FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-152031622-66
    7Sparta E. JO11-33003517-120
    8Bon Boys JO11-24004523-180
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-2 (0289 Onder 11 (4e fase))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Sparta E. JO11-354012623312
    2Rood Zwart JO11-2JM43012811179
    3SJO HSC - Buurse JO11-253022026-69
    4BSC Unisson JO11-14211201557
    5FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-152122916137
    6Bon Boys JO11-252032327-46
    7NEO JO11-651041528-133
    8ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO11-1JM50231429-152