• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Victoria '28 JO11-1

    VS

    Bon Boys JO11-1

    16 november 201909:45 uur
    Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid Veld 1b

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    za 16-nov. 09:45Victoria '28 JO11-1Bon Boys JO11-1regulier
    za 23-nov. 08:45Bon Boys JO11-1Avanti W. JO11-1regulier
    za 30-nov. 11:30Vogido JO11-1Bon Boys JO11-1regulier
    za 07-dec. 08:45Bon Boys JO11-1Sparta E. JO11-1regulier
    za 14-dec. 10:00Rigtersbleek JO11-1Bon Boys JO11-1regulier
    za 21-dec. 08:45Bon Boys JO11-1FC Dinxperlo JO11-1regulier
  • Technische staf

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.Longa '30 JO11-1 - Bon Boys JO11-13 - 9
    2 nov.Losser, JO11-1G - Bon Boys JO11-13 - 5
    26 okt.Bon Boys JO11-1 - TVC '28 JO11-110 - 4
    16 okt.FC Trias JO11-1 - Bon Boys JO11-12 - 4
    12 okt.Bon Boys JO11-1 - FC Eibergen JO11-18 - 0
    5 okt.Bon Boys JO11-1 - FC Trias JO11-18 - 0
    28 sep.AZSV JO11-1G - Bon Boys JO11-13 - 6
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys JO11-1770051143721
    2Vogido JO11-1660050183218
    3FC Dinxperlo JO11-155003182315
    4Sparta E. JO11-1750245271815
    5Losser, JO11-1G74033026412
    6Longa '30 JO11-173042642-169
    7Rigtersbleek JO11-172232734-78
    8Avanti W. JO11-16213333217
    9FC Winterswijk JO11-1G62132533-87
    10Victoria '28 JO11-172142537-127
    11AZSV JO11-1G72053745-86
    12FC Eibergen JO11-172051838-206
    13TVC '28 JO11-161142642-164
    14FC Trias JO11-17007836-280
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-1 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys JO11-13300319229
    2FC Eibergen JO11-132011417-36
    3HSC '21 JO11-13102191543
    4Sp. Neede JO11-13003528-230
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-1 (B4210 Onder 11 beker 1e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Achilles '12 JO11-11100171163
    2DIO '30 JO11-11100130133
    3NEO JO11-111009273
    4De Graafschap JO11-211008173
    5Jonge Kracht jo11-111008173
    6De Treffers JO11-1110010463
    7Tubantia JO11-111009363
    8Bennekom JO11-111007163
    9WVF JO11-111006153
    10Dos Kampen JO11-111007343
    11CSV'28 JO11-211006243
    12DVV JO11-111005143
    13Enter JO11-111007433
    14OSC JO11-111007433
    15Unicum JO11-111005233
    16Activia JO11-111004223
    17Bon Boys JO11-111004223
    18Excelsior '31 JO11-111004223
    19HHC Hardenberg JO11-111004223
    20FC Horst JO11-111004223
    21csv Apeldoorn JO11-111003123
    22Nunspeet JO11-111003213
    23VVOG JO11-111002113
    24DVOV JO11-111001013
    25SJO ZZC JO11-111005503
    26VIOD JO11-111004403
    27PH JO11-111003303
    28RKHVV JO11-100000000
    29Eerbeekse Boys JO11-110015500
    30FC Dinxperlo JO11-110014400
    31DES JO11-110013300
    32Hattem JO11-1100123-10
    33Zeewolde JO11-1100112-10
    34OVC '85 JO11-1100101-10
    35SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-1100124-20
    36Sparta E. JO11-1100124-20
    37Sparta Nijkerk JO11-2100124-20
    38FC Trias JO11-1100124-20
    39FC Zutphen JO11-1G100124-20
    40Voorwaarts T JO11-1100113-20
    41Eldenia JO11-1100147-30
    42Juventa '12 JO11-1100147-30
    43DSV '61 JO11-1100125-30
    44SV Zwolle JO11-1100137-40
    45Sc. Overwetering JO11-1100126-40
    46VDZ JO11-2100115-40
    47Rohda Raalte JO11-1100116-50
    48Union JO11-11001410-60
    49Victoria '28 JO11-1100139-60
    50Lunteren JO11-1100117-60
    51Losser, JO11-1G100129-70
    52SP Lochem JO11-1100118-70
    53SCE JO11-1100118-70
    54Woezik JO11-11001013-130
    55Quick '20 JO11-2G1001117-160
    Poulestanden Bon Boys JO11-1 (B4220 Onder 11 beker 2e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Achilles '12 JO11-100000000
    2Activia JO11-100000000
    3csv Apeldoorn JO11-100000000
    4Bennekom JO11-100000000
    5Bon Boys JO11-100000000
    6CSV'28 JO11-200000000
    7DIO '30 JO11-100000000
    8Dos Kampen JO11-100000000
    9DVOV JO11-100000000
    10DVV JO11-100000000
    11Enter JO11-100000000
    12Excelsior '31 JO11-100000000
    13De Graafschap JO11-200000000
    14HHC Hardenberg JO11-100000000
    15FC Horst JO11-100000000
    16Jonge Kracht jo11-100000000
    17NEO JO11-100000000
    18Nunspeet JO11-100000000
    19OSC JO11-100000000
    20PH JO11-100000000
    21RKHVV JO11-100000000
    22SJO ZZC JO11-100000000
    23De Treffers JO11-100000000
    24Tubantia JO11-100000000
    25Unicum JO11-100000000
    26VIOD JO11-100000000
    27VVOG JO11-100000000
    28WVF JO11-100000000