• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    v.v. Twenthe 5

    VS

    Bon Boys 9

    27 oktober 201910:00 uur
    Sportpark 't Piep Willem 2-veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 27-okt. 10:00v.v. Twenthe 5Bon Boys 9regulier
    zo 03-nov. 09:00Hector 4Bon Boys 9regulier
    zo 10-nov. 09:00Bon Boys 9W.V.V.'34 7regulier
    zo 17-nov. 09:00Bon Boys 9Bon Boys 8regulier
    zo 24-nov. 09:30Hoeve Vooruit 4Bon Boys 9regulier
    zo 01-dec. 09:00Bon Boys 9SVBV 3regulier
    zo 08-dec. 09:00TVO 4Bon Boys 9regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Koppelman, RHTeammanager
    Scholten, Jan-HermanAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 okt.Bon Boys 9 - Rood Zwart 61 - 0
    29 sep.SP Lochem 6 - Bon Boys 93 - 0
    22 sep.Bon Boys 9 - Bentelo 74 - 0
    15 sep.HSC '21 5 - Bon Boys 93 - 1
    8 sep.Bon Boys 9 - Hoeve Vooruit 32 - 2
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 9 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bentelo 743019639
    2Hector 44211171707
    3v.v. Twenthe 53201155106
    4Bon Boys 932015326
    5TVO 44130151416
    6Bon Boys 842029906
    7Delden 43120111015
    8SP Lochem 641219815
    9Hoeve Vooruit 441121012-24
    10Rood Zwart 631029903
    11SVBV 34103515-103
    12W.V.V.'34 74013915-61
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 9 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Haaksbergen 2320111746
    2HSC '21 5320157-26
    3Hoeve Vooruit 331117524
    4Bon Boys 9301248-41