• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys 8

    VS

    TVO 4

    27 oktober 201909:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune Veld 4

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 27-okt. 09:00Bon Boys 8TVO 4regulier
    zo 03-nov. 10:00SP Lochem 6Bon Boys 8regulier
    zo 10-nov. 09:00Bon Boys 8Bentelo 7regulier
    zo 17-nov. 09:00Bon Boys 9Bon Boys 8regulier
    zo 24-nov. 10:00v.v. Twenthe 5Bon Boys 8regulier
    zo 01-dec. 09:00W.V.V.'34 7Bon Boys 8regulier
    zo 08-dec. 09:00Bon Boys 8Hector 4regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Busschers, MaartenTeammanager
    Noordink, JarnoTeammanager
    Waanders, RaymondTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.Bon Boys 8 - Hoeve Vooruit 43 - 2
    6 okt.SVBV 3 - Bon Boys 81 - 3
    29 sep.Delden 4 - Bon Boys 82 - 1
    22 sep.Bon Boys 8 - Rood Zwart 62 - 4
    15 sep.Bon Boys 8 - TVO 52 - 2
    8 sep.Delden 3 - Bon Boys 82 - 1
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 8 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bentelo 743019639
    2Hector 44211171707
    3v.v. Twenthe 53201155106
    4Bon Boys 932015326
    5TVO 44130151416
    6Bon Boys 842029906
    7Delden 43120111015
    8SP Lochem 641219815
    9Hoeve Vooruit 441121012-24
    10Rood Zwart 631029903
    11SVBV 34103515-103
    12W.V.V.'34 74013915-61
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 8 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Delden 332108357
    2TVO 53120144105
    3Bon Boys 831118444
    4Rood Zwart 73003019-190