• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys 3

    VS

    Victoria '28 2

    27 oktober 201911:15 uur
    Sportpark De Greune Veld 4

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 27-okt. 11:15Bon Boys 3Victoria '28 2regulier
    zo 10-nov. 11:15Bon Boys 3Diepenheim 2regulier
    zo 17-nov. 10:45FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 2Bon Boys 3regulier
    zo 24-nov. 13:00Sp. Neede 2Bon Boys 3regulier
    zo 01-dec. 11:30HSC '21 3Bon Boys 3regulier
    zo 08-dec. 11:15Bon Boys 3Vogido 2regulier
    zo 02-feb. 11:15Rood Zwart 2Bon Boys 3regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Broekhuis, KevinAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Broekhuis, KevinTeammanager
    Lammers, MartinTeammanager
    Schuur, MarcTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 okt.UD W. 2 - Bon Boys 35 - 6
    13 okt.Bon Boys 3 - FC Eibergen 22 - 0
    6 okt.VIOS B. 2 - Bon Boys 30 - 1
    29 sep.TVO 2 - Bon Boys 32 - 1
    22 sep.Bon Boys 3 - Rood Zwart 21 - 1
    15 sep.W.V.V.'34 2 - Bon Boys 31 - 1
    8 sep.Bentelo 2 - Bon Boys 33 - 4
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys 332109457
    2W.V.V.'34 231205325
    3Bentelo 2302167-12
    4Avanti W. 3301239-61
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 3 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1VIOS B. 243017439
    2FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 2321010287
    3HSC '21 342118447
    4Bon Boys 342115327
    5TVO 242027616
    6Rood Zwart 231205235
    7Sp. Neede 2412145-15
    8Vogido 2311135-24
    9Victoria '28 2310236-33
    10Diepenheim 24022411-72
    11FC Eibergen 24004311-80
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 3 (B1210 Mannen beker reserve 1e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1LSV 211004223
    2Bon Boys 311006513
    3MVV '29 211002113
    4Warnsveldse Boys 211000003
    5ATC '65 200000000
    6AZSV 300000000
    7Bon Boys 200000000
    8Concordia-W 200000000
    9Concordia-W 300000000
    10DZC '68 400000000
    11De Esch 300000000
    12Grol 200000000
    13Longa '30 200000000
    14Oranje Nassau 200000000
    15Reunie 200000000
    16RKZVC 200000000
    17SDC '12 200000000
    18SDS' 55 200000000
    19Stevo 200000000
    20FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 200000000
    21TVC '28 300000000
    22VIOD 200000000
    23Witkampers 210010000
    24UD W. 2100156-10
    25KOSC 2100112-10
    26Pax 2100124-20
  • Stand periode 1
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    VIOS B.43019
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo32107
    HSC '2142117
    Bon Boys42117
    TVO42026
    Rood Zwart31205
    Sp. Neede41215
    Vogido31114
    Victoria '2831023
    Diepenheim40222
    FC Eibergen40040
  • Stand periode 2
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Bon Boys00000
    Diepenheim00000
    FC Eibergen00000
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo00000
    HSC '2100000
    Rood Zwart00000
    Sp. Neede00000
    TVO00000
    VIOS B.00000
    Victoria '2800000
    Vogido00000
  • Stand periode 3
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Bon Boys00000
    Diepenheim00000
    FC Eibergen00000
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo00000
    HSC '2100000
    Rood Zwart00000
    Sp. Neede00000
    TVO00000
    VIOS B.00000
    Victoria '2800000
    Vogido00000