• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys 3

    VS

    TVO 2

    22 november 202011:15 uur
    Sportpark De Greune veld 4

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 22-nov. 11:15Bon Boys 3TVO 2regulier
    zo 29-nov. 11:15Sp. Neede 2Bon Boys 3regulier
    zo 13-dec. 11:15Bon Boys 3VIOS B. 2regulier
    zo 31-jan. 11:30Grol 3Bon Boys 3regulier
    zo 07-feb. 11:15Bon Boys 3FC Eibergen 2regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Broekhuis, KevinAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Broekhuis, KevinTeammanager
    Menzing, EdwinTeammanager
    Waanders, RaymondTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 nov.FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 2 - Bon Boys 3
    1 nov.Bon Boys 3 - FC Winterswijk 4
    25 okt.Vogido 2 - Bon Boys 3
    11 okt.HSC '21 2 - Bon Boys 30 - 2
    4 okt.Bon Boys 3 - Victoria '28 21 - 3
    27 sep.FC Eibergen 2 - Bon Boys 30 - 1
    20 sep.Bon Boys 3 - Grol 30 - 4
    13 sep.Oldenzaal 2 - Bon Boys 30 - 2
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 3 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1FC Eibergen 242118357
    2VIOS B. 242117527
    3FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 2320110556
    4Victoria '28 24202121116
    5Grol 342028806
    6Bon Boys 3420247-36
    7Vogido 221106424
    8FC Winterswijk 431117614
    9TVO 2311134-14
    10Sp. Neede 2311147-34
    11HSC '21 24004211-90
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys 3330011299
    2v.v. Twenthe 232016426
    3Oldenzaal 231024403
    4Enter 33003213-110
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 3 (B1210 Mannen beker reserve 1e ronde)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Achilles '12 300000000
    2Achilles '12 200000000
    3Avanti W. 200000000
    4AZC 200000000
    5AZSV 300000000
    6Bergentheim 200000000
    7Bon Boys 300000000
    8Bruchterveld 200000000
    9DETO 200000000
    10DZC '68 300000000
    11HC '03 200000000
    12HHC Hardenberg 200000000
    13HHC Hardenberg 300000000
    14KOSC 200000000
    15Longa '30 200000000
    16Longa '30 300000000
    17Losser 200000000
    18Markelo 200000000
    19Oranje Nassau 200000000
    20Oranje Nassau 300000000
    21RKZVC 200000000
    22Silvolde 200000000
    23Sparta E. 200000000
    24SVZW 200000000
    25SVZW 300000000
    26De Tukkers 200000000
    27TVC '28 200000000
    28UDI 200000000
    29VIOD 200000000
    30Wilhelminaschool 200000000
  • Stand periode 1
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    VIOS B.1080224
    HSC '211062220
    Rood Zwart1062220
    Bon Boys1053218
    Vogido1051416
    Sp. Neede1042414
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo1041513
    TVO1041513
    FC Eibergen103079
    Victoria '28102177
    Diepenheim100373
  • Stand periode 2
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo33009
    Rood Zwart42208
    TVO42117
    VIOS B.42117
    FC Eibergen42117
    Vogido42026
    Bon Boys31114
    Victoria '2831023
    HSC '2141033
    Sp. Neede41033
    Diepenheim30030
  • Stand periode 3
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Bon Boys00000
    Diepenheim00000
    FC Eibergen00000
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo00000
    HSC '2100000
    Rood Zwart00000
    Sp. Neede00000
    TVO00000
    VIOS B.00000
    Victoria '2800000
    Vogido00000