• Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 05-dec. 11:15Bon Boys 2SDC'12Oefenwedstrijd
    zo 30-jan. 11:15Bon Boys 2Concordia-W 2regulier
    zo 06-feb. 11:00FC Winterswijk 2Bon Boys 2regulier
    zo 13-feb. 11:15Bon Boys 2DVC '26 2regulier
    zo 06-mrt. 10:30DCS 2Bon Boys 2regulier
    zo 13-mrt. 11:15Bon Boys 2Rohda Raalte 2regulier
    zo 20-mrt. 10:30Concordia-W 2Bon Boys 2regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Heinst, EdwinAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Kuil, Martin vdTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.RKHVV 2 - Bon Boys 24 - 2
    21 nov.Bon Boys 2 - Heino 23 - 2
    7 nov.Longa '30 2 - Bon Boys 24 - 0
    31 okt.Bon Boys 2 - DCS 21 - 0
    24 okt.Bon Boys 2 - FC Winterswijk 22 - 1
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Longa '30 286112581719
    2Rohda Raalte 28521105517
    3TVC '28 284131911813
    4RKHVV 284131512313
    5Bon Boys 284041215-312
    6Stevo 283231923-411
    7Concordia-W 272411311210
    8Heino 28233191819
    9DVC '26 27214717-107
    10RKZVC 282151317-47
    11FC Winterswijk 282151317-47
    12DCS 28215718-117
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 2 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poulefase)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1FC Trias 232108537
    2FC Winterswijk 231209545
    3Bon Boys 2311167-14
    4AZC 23003713-60
  • Stand periode 1
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Voorwaarts T1173124
    W.V.V.'341173124
    Bon Boys1172223
    Schalkhaar1172223
    ATC '651160518
    De Tukkers1144316
    SP Lochem1142514
    Grol1142514
    Avanti W.1133512
    NEO113089
    Robur et Velocitas111285
    Epe110383
  • Stand periode 2
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Bon Boys440012
    SP Lochem43019
    Schalkhaar32107
    Avanti W.32016
    NEO31205
    Voorwaarts T31114
    Grol31023
    De Tukkers31023
    ATC '6531023
    Robur et Velocitas41033
    W.V.V.'3440222
    Epe30030
  • Stand periode 3
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    ATC '6500000
    Avanti W.00000
    Bon Boys00000
    De Tukkers00000
    Epe00000
    Grol00000
    NEO00000
    Robur et Velocitas00000
    SP Lochem00000
    Schalkhaar00000
    Voorwaarts T00000
    W.V.V.'3400000