• Volgende wedstrijd

    Oefenwedstrijd

    Bon Boys 2

    VS

    VFB Alst├Ątte 1

    01 februari 202320:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune veld 3-hoofdveld

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 22-jan. 11:15Bon Boys 2Sp. Neede 1Oefenwedstrijd
    wo 01-feb. 20:00Bon Boys 2VFB Alst├Ątte 1Oefenwedstrijd
    zo 12-feb. 11:15Bon Boys 2RKHVV 2regulier
    zo 05-mrt. 11:45Grol 2Bon Boys 2regulier
    zo 12-mrt. 11:15Bon Boys 2Sportclub Silvolde 2regulier
    zo 19-mrt. 11:15TVC '28 2Bon Boys 2regulier
    zo 26-mrt. 11:15Bon Boys 2Rohda Raalte 2regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Bruins, FrankTrainer/coach
    Kuil, Martin vdTeammanager
    Sluik, PeterAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.Longa '30 2 - Bon Boys 24 - 1
    11 dec.SC Bemmel 2 - Bon Boys 22 - 0
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 2 ( Hoofdklasse A )
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1TVC '28 2106403692722
    2DVC '26 2106131815319
    3FC Winterswijk 21053222111118
    4Longa '30 2105232421317
    5Heino 2105231311217
    6SC Bemmel 2103341318-512
    7RKHVV 2103252126-511
    8Grol 2103251420-611
    9Sportclub Silvolde 2102441421-710
    10Rohda Raalte 2102261627-118
    11Bon Boys 210136921-126
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 2 ( Mannen beker reserve poulefase Groep 2 01 )
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys 232013216
    2SV De Lutte 231114404
    3Avanti W. 2311156-14
    4SDC '12 231026603
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 2 ( Mannen beker reserve 1e ronde Groep 1 01 )
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Sparta E. 211007163
    2Dos Kampen 211006063
    3Quick '20 211006063
    4IJVV 211007253
    5SDOUC 211006153
    6Hierden 211005143
    7Stevo 211005143
    8Epe 211004133
    9HSC '21 211004133
    10SDC '12 311004133
    11Warnsveldse Boys 211004133
    12KHC 211004223
    13KOSC 211003123
    14FC Trias 211002023
    15WVF 211002023
    16MVV '29 211004313
    17Robur et Velocitas 211004313
    18RKZVC 211003213
    19FC Winterswijk 211003213
    20AZSV 311002113
    21Go Ahead Kampen 211002113
    22TVC '28 311002113
    23WHC 211002113
    24Voorwaarts T 211001013
    25Orion 211003303
    26Lunteren 211002203
    27SC Bemmel 211002203
    28Bennekom 210013300
    29Jonge Kracht 210012200
    30Sparta Nijkerk 210012200
    31Bon Boys 2100134-10
    32Oranje Nassau 2100134-10
    33DZC '68 2100123-10
    34W.V.V.'34 2100123-10
    35ASC '62 2100112-10
    36Berkum 3100112-10
    37Markelo 2100112-10
    38Rohda Raalte 3100112-10
    39Sc Westervoort 2100101-10
    40DVS'33 Ermelo 2100124-20
    41Hulzense Boys 2100113-20
    42DVC '26 3100102-20
    43Vroomshoopse Boys 2100102-20
    44DOS '37 2100114-30
    45DVC '26 2100114-30
    46HHC Hardenberg 2100114-30
    47Juventa '12 2100114-30
    48Elspeet 2100115-40
    49VIOD 2100115-40
    50SDV Barneveld 3100127-50
    51De Bataven 2100116-50
    52Diepenveen 2100117-60
    53PH 2100106-60
    54VVOP 3100106-60
  • Stand periode 1
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Voorwaarts T1173124
    W.V.V.'341173124
    Bon Boys1172223
    Schalkhaar1172223
    ATC '651160518
    De Tukkers1144316
    SP Lochem1142514
    Grol1142514
    Avanti W.1133512
    NEO113089
    Robur et Velocitas111285
    Epe110383
  • Stand periode 2
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Bon Boys440012
    SP Lochem43019
    Schalkhaar32107
    Avanti W.32016
    NEO31205
    Voorwaarts T31114
    Grol31023
    De Tukkers31023
    ATC '6531023
    Robur et Velocitas41033
    W.V.V.'3440222
    Epe30030
  • Stand periode 3
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    ATC '6500000
    Avanti W.00000
    Bon Boys00000
    De Tukkers00000
    Epe00000
    Grol00000
    NEO00000
    Robur et Velocitas00000
    SP Lochem00000
    Schalkhaar00000
    Voorwaarts T00000
    W.V.V.'3400000