• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys 1

    VS

    GVV Eilermark 1

    02 oktober 202214:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune veld 3-hoofdveld

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Beukert, MarkTeammanager
    Heinst, EdwinAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Klanderman, Gert-JanTeammanager
    Voorde, Leon tenAss.-trainer/coach

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 sep.Witkampers 1 - Bon Boys 10 - 4
    18 sep.FC Winterswijk 1 - Bon Boys 12 - 3
    17 sep.Bon Boys JO15-4 - n.n.b.3 - 2
    11 sep.Bon Boys 1 - Grol 14 - 0
    6 sep.Bon Boys 1 - Reünie 12 - 1
    4 sep.Varsseveld 1 - Bon Boys 10 - 3
    31 aug.Bon Boys 2 - Vogido7 - 3
    27 aug.Bon Boys JO17-1 - Ulftse Boys/SDOUC JO17-18 - 1
    27 aug.Bon Boys JO15-1 - SV Grol JO15-11 - 0
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 ( 2e klasse I )
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1AZC 111004043
    2Bon Boys 111004043
    3GVV Eilermark 111003123
    4Stevo 111003123
    5Reutum 111002113
    6Vorden 111002113
    7Lemelerveld 110101101
    8De Tukkers 110101101
    9ATC '65 1100112-10
    10SDC '12 1100112-10
    11Schalkhaar 1100113-20
    12FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1100113-20
    13BWO 1100104-40
    14Witkampers 1100104-40
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 ( Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poulefase Groep 1 16 )
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys 1330010289
    2Grol 1311146-24
    3FC Winterswijk 131028623
    4Varsseveld 1301219-81
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 ( Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs 1e ronde Groep 1 KO - SR3 )
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1ABS 100000000
    2Achilles '12 100000000
    3AD '69 100000000
    4AZC 100000000
    5AZSV00000000
    6AZSV 200000000
    7Barbaros 100000000
    8Bon Boys 100000000
    9Bruchterveld 100000000
    10BSC Unisson 100000000
    11Daarlerveen 100000000
    12DETO00000000
    13DOS '37 100000000
    14GVV Eilermark 100000000
    15Enter 100000000
    16De Esch 100000000
    17Excelsior '31 200000000
    18Gramsbergen 100000000
    19Grol 100000000
    20GSV '63 100000000
    21Harfsen 100000000
    22avc Heracles 100000000
    23Holten 100000000
    24HSC '21 100000000
    25Keijenburgse Boys 100000000
    26Longa '30 200000000
    27Longa '3000000000
    28Manderveen 100000000
    29Markelo 100000000
    30MVV '29 100000000
    31NEO 100000000
    32Oranje Nassau 100000000
    33Quick '20 100000000
    34Rigtersbleek 100000000
    35RKZVC00000000
    36Ruurlo 100000000
    37Sparta E. 100000000
    38SVZW 100000000
    39FC Trias 100000000
    40Tubantia 100000000
    41TVC '28 100000000
    42UDI 100000000
    43S.V. Vasse 100000000
    44Victoria '28 100000000
    45VIOS B. 100000000
    46Vogido 100000000
    47Vroomshoopse Boys 100000000
    48Warnsveldse Boys 100000000
    49Wilhelminaschool 100000000
    50FC Zutphen 100000000
  • Stand periode 1
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    AZC11003
    Bon Boys11003
    GVV Eilermark11003
    Stevo11003
    Reutum11003
    Vorden11003
    De Tukkers10101
    Lemelerveld10101
    ATC '6510010
    SDC '1210010
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo10010
    Schalkhaar10010
    BWO10010
    Witkampers10010
  • Stand periode 2
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    ATC '6500000
    AZC00000
    BWO00000
    Bon Boys00000
    De Tukkers00000
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo00000
    GVV Eilermark00000
    Lemelerveld00000
    Reutum00000
    SDC '1200000
    Schalkhaar00000
    Stevo00000
    Vorden00000
    Witkampers00000
  • Stand periode 3
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    ATC '6500000
    AZC00000
    BWO00000
    Bon Boys00000
    De Tukkers00000
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo00000
    GVV Eilermark00000
    Lemelerveld00000
    Reutum00000
    SDC '1200000
    Schalkhaar00000
    Stevo00000
    Vorden00000
    Witkampers00000
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 02-okt. 14:00Bon Boys 1GVV Eilermark 1regulier
    zo 09-okt. 14:00De Tukkers 1Bon Boys 1regulier
    zo 16-okt. 14:00Bon Boys 1AZC 1regulier
    zo 23-okt. 14:00Victoria '28 1Bon Boys 1beker
    zo 30-okt. 14:00SDC '12 1Bon Boys 1regulier
    zo 06-nov. 14:00Bon Boys 1Stevo 1regulier
    zo 13-nov. 14:00ATC '65 1Bon Boys 1regulier