• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bon Boys 1

    VS

    NEO 1

    26 januari 202014:00 uur
    Sportpark De Greune Veld 3 (hoofd)

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCategorieDetails
    zo 26-jan. 14:00Bon Boys 1NEO 1regulier
    zo 02-feb. 14:00Achilles '12 1Bon Boys 1regulier
    zo 09-feb. 14:00Bon Boys 1Barbaros 1regulier
    zo 16-feb. 14:00WSV 1Bon Boys 1regulier
    zo 08-mrt. 14:00Bon Boys 1Vogido 1regulier
    zo 15-mrt. 14:00Bon Boys 1Columbia 1regulier
    zo 22-mrt. 14:00FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1Bon Boys 1regulier
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    AfgeschermdMateriaalman
    AfgeschermdFysiotherapeut
    Avest, Berthil terTrainer/coach
    Hilderink, NickVerzorger
    Klanderman, Gert-JanTeammanager
    Scheggetman, JoeyAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Wossink, HansTeammanager
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 jan.GFC 1 - Bon Boys 10 - 4
    15 dec.GVV Eilermark 1 - Bon Boys 17 - 3
    8 dec.Bon Boys 1 - Schalkhaar 10 - 2
  • Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 (B10320 Mannen Tukker Cup poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys 13300155109
    2Quick '20320111566
    3LSV 1200237-40
    4Victoria '28 12002012-120
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Concordia-W 1321010647
    2Be Quick Z. 131118714
    3Bon Boys 13102910-13
    4DZC '68 13102610-43
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Columbia 112110142123033
    2FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 112101129101931
    3SDC '12 1126332415921
    4NEO 1125612416821
    5Schalkhaar 1126241817120
    6Achilles '12 1126152823519
    7WSV 1125251819-117
    8ATC '65 1125162229-716
    9Barbaros 1115152223-114
    10GVV Eilermark 1124173132-113
    11Bon Boys 1124171926-713
    12Wijhe '92 1113261825-711
    13Vogido 1121110832-244
    14BWO 11210111135-243
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 (B10335 Mannen Tukker Cup 1/8 finales)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Quick '2011008173
    2Markelo 111007073
    3HSC '2111005233
    4Bon Boys 111003123
    5SDC '12 111003123
    6GFC 111002023
    7Sportclub Overdinkel 110103301
    8Bentelo 110103301
    9TVC '28 100000000
    10De Zweef 100000000
    11Avanti W. 1100113-20
    12Losser 1100113-20
    13Excelsior'31100102-20
    14Barbaros 1100125-30
    15DOS '37 1100118-70
    16Achilles '12 1100107-70
    Poulestanden Bon Boys 1 (B10340 Mannen Tukker Cup 1/4 finales)
    PositieTeamGSWGVDVDTDSPt.
    1Bon Boys 111004043
    2Quick '2011002113
    3HSC '2100000000
    4Markelo 100000000
    5SDC '12 100000000
    6Sportclub Overdinkel 1100112-10
    7GFC 1100104-40
  • Stand periode 1
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo871022
    Columbia870121
    NEO853018
    SDC '12851216
    Bon Boys841313
    Barbaros841313
    Schalkhaar832311
    Wijhe '92831410
    WSV831410
    GVV Eilermark83059
    Achilles '1283059
    ATC '6583059
    Vogido80171
    BWO80080
  • Stand periode 2
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    Columbia440012
    Achilles '12431010
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo43019
    Schalkhaar43019
    WSV42117
    ATC '6542117
    SDC '1241215
    GVV Eilermark41124
    NEO40313
    Vogido41033
    BWO41033
    Barbaros31021
    Wijhe '9230121
    Bon Boys40040
  • Stand periode 3
    ClubnaamGSGWGLVLDVDTPT
    ATC '6500000
    Achilles '1200000
    BWO00000
    Barbaros00000
    Bon Boys00000
    Columbia00000
    FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo00000
    GVV Eilermark00000
    NEO00000
    SDC '1200000
    Schalkhaar00000
    Vogido00000
    WSV00000
    Wijhe '9200000